Klub A

Nr
Nazwisko i imię
Aeroklub / Stowarzyszenie
IGC Ranking ID
Szybowiec (typ)
Znaki konkursowe
Znaki rejestracyjne
Wpisowe
1
Kamil Marczuk
Warszawski
n/a
Jantar std.3
TBD
TBD
01-06-2024
2
Maciej Ojczenasz
Aeroklub Kujawski
10580
SZD-48 Jantar std2
DG
SP-3152
02-04-2024
3
Łukasz Kołodziej
Rzeszowski
2801
SZD - 48 Jantar Std 2
AB
SP-3187
03-06-2024
4
Judyta Czyż
Aeroklub Bielsko Bialski
4806
ASW19
J1
SP-3860
03-06-2024
5
Kinga Tchorz
Nadwiślański
9584
Brawo
BI
SP-3335
03-06-2024
6
Krzysztof Węgierski
Aeroklub Kujawski
9580
Standard Cirrus
MY
SP-4005
04-03-2024
7
Krzysztof Sobiecki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
2819
Jantar Std 3
KS
SP-3900
04-03-2024
8
Wojciech Fajga
Aeroklub Bydgoski
9072
SZD-55
FF
SP-3985
04-03-2024
9
Przemysław Kucharski
Warszawski
6982
Jantar std 2
PK
SP-3781
04-03-2024
10
Michał Izdebski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
9578
Jantar Std3
AS
SP-3817
04-04-2024
11
Andrzej Sznajder
Leszczyński
7189
Centrair Pegase 101 A
AS
SP4056
05-03-2024
12
Jerzy Mikołajczyk
AZM/KSS
2946
Ls 4
YL
D 5484
05-03-2024
13
Olgierd Urbańczyk
AOS Bezmiechowa PRz
8035
JANUS A
KI
D-3785
05-03-2024
14
Andrzej Ogonowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
4984
Ls4
OG
D3448
06-05-2024
15
Joanna Biedermann
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
608
.
.
.
06-05-2024
16
Karol Pawlicki
Stalowowolski
5642
Jantar Std 3
BK
SP-3687
07-05-2024
17
Krzysztof Owsiany
Aeroklub Leszczyński
4096
Pegase 101A
KG
SP-4186
07-06-2024
18
Kamil Barnik
Aeroklub Bydgoski
TBD
Standard Cirrus B
4ME
D-7243
08-06-2024
19
Piotr Cioch
Aeroklub
150
Jantar
PC
SP-0978
09-05-2024
20
Jerzy Staszyński
Nowy Targ
4307
ASW 19 B
AW
SP-4022
10-04-2024
21
Wojciech Izdebski
Pomorska Szkoła Szybowcowa
5641
Janus
A
SP-3961
10-05-2024
22
Jacek Wiliński
Aeroklub Gdański
0
DG100
JW
D-6433
10-05-2024
23
Antoni Zawirski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
12647
TBD
TBD
TBD
10-06-2024
24
Piotr Pieniążek
Aeroklub Podhalański
9223
SZD-55-1 Promyk
QQ
SP-3852
11-03-2024
25
Mateusz Kruszyński
Nasz Aeroklub
13135
SZD-55-1
TF
SP-3955
11-03-2024
26
Stanisław Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
194
Mini Nimbus B
RX
SP-4152
11-04-2024
27
Marcin Bernaszuk
Aeroklub Wrocławski
9224
DG 100 Elan
B2
SP-4202
13-03-2024
28
Jakub Piasecki
Kielecki
13764
Jantar std. 3
HO
SP-3375
13-05-2024
29
Mikołaj Lewandowski
Aeroklub Poznański
13437
LS-4
WL
SP-4126
13-06-2024
30
Patryk Bańkowski
Aeroklub Poznański
13439
Jantar STD 3
LC
SP-3447
13-06-2024
31
Marcin Ciepliński
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
5839
Jantar Std 3
DL
SP-3452
15-04-2024
32
MAREK GRANACKI
Białostocki
5058
Discus 2-a
MG
SP-4155
17-04-2024
33
Rafał Siankowski
Aeroklub Radomski
4986
SZD-55-1
BC
SP-3617
17-04-2024
34
Piotr Pater
Aeroklub Kazimierz Biskupi
13873
TBD
TBD
TBD
18-06-2024
35
Aneta Chabora
Aeroklub Leszczyński
2685
Mini Nimbus HS7
DF
D-3795
19-03-2024
36
Zbigniew Lutowski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
9577
Jantar std 2
ER
SP-3213
19-04-2024
37
Jan Wojewoda
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
12574
TBD
TBD
TBD
19-04-2024
38
Jacek Lenkiewicz
Pomorska Szkoła Szybowcowa
110
DG-300
LJ
OE-5458
20-03-2024
39
Andrzej Ratkowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
9561
LS1-f
JK
SP-4178
20-04-2024
40
Adam Anzulewicz
Nadwiślański
11263
Cirrus Std.
SN
SP-4038
20-04-2024
41
Wojciech Postek
Nadwiślański
11265
ls4
kw
SP-4185
20-04-2024
42
Benedykt Jasik
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
4987
Jantar Std 3
BY
SP-3275
22-04-2024
43
Remigiusz Gwiazda
Lubelski
5647
Jantar Standard 2
GR
SP-3892
24-04-2024
44
Piotr Brzozowski
Aeroklub Lubelski
5648
Jantar std 2
KI
SP 3194
24-04-2024
45
Piotr Słota
krakowski
-
ASW19B
2H
SP4060
26-03-2024
46
Mirosław Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
4780
Jantar std 3
SP-3382
DH
26-04-2024
47
DARIUSZ DEMBEK
AEROKLUB NADWISLANSKI
6692
MININIMBUS
DJ
D-6443
29-04-2024
48
Tomasz Okoń
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
12534
ASW20F
TO
SP-4030
29-04-2024
49
Wojciech Szczęsny
Lubelski
5645
Jantar Std.2
TI
SP-3995
29-04-2024
50
Paweł Bahyrycz
Aeroklub Krakowski
8627
LS3a
BO
SP4307
31-05-2024
51
Adam Pietrzykowski
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski
-
Jantar std2
DZ
SP-3740
52
Dagmara Neska
Aeroklub Bydgoski
12580
Jantar
UT
SP-3184
53
Grzegorz Hyrkowski
Aeroklub Warmińsko Mazurski
2358
SZD-55.1XM
55
SP-3755
54
Jacek Gawlik
tak
11268
ASW24
IE
D-3989
55
Jan Gohl
Wrocławski
13861
LS1-d
GX
D-0727
56
Józef Łysek
Aeroklub Krakowski
-
DG101 Elan
4U
D 3062
57
Krystian Szuryn
Aeroklub Słupski/SKN LAW
13156
Jantar Standard 2
BJ
SP-3179
58
Maciej Kołakowski
Aeroklub Żar
.
C101A Pegase
M
SP-4161
59
Mateusz Dondalski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
-
ASW19
DN
SP-3946
60
Ryszard Bendkowski
Warszawski
1000
Jantar std 2
Filip
D-4085